Player Improvement

Track your performance sample over time and compare it with your tier at each snapshot.

Download summary CSV

tryptamine_uk

Current tier t1 · snapshots use the canonical weekly/latest-100 eligible-game sample.

Open profile

Focus first

Marine · Map Uptime-49.1%relative to tier average
Alien · Kdr-45.5%relative to tier average
Alien · Map Uptime-40.1%relative to tier average
FactionMetricCurrentChange over last 4 snapshotsTier averageGap to tier
MarineAccuracy10.8-0.114.4-3.6
MarinePlayer Damage Per Min145.3-8.1133.2+12.1
MarineStructure Damage Per Min509.7-97.2241.9+267.8
MarineKdr0.5-0.10.6-0.1
MarineScore Per Hour505.6-50.5411.7+93.9
MarineMap Uptime9.2-0.918.0-8.8
MarineWeld Player Seconds Per Min0.8—0.3+0.5
MarineWeld Structure Seconds Per Min2.1—0.6+1.5
AlienAccuracy40.2+0.241.6-1.4
AlienPlayer Damage Per Min110.7-13.3117.4-6.7
AlienStructure Damage Per Min879.4+100.0522.5+356.9
AlienKdr0.3-0.00.5-0.2
AlienScore Per Hour515.8-26.8411.5+104.2
AlienMap Uptime12.1+0.120.1-8.1
AlienParasites Per Min-—0.4—

Focus cards rank relative gaps so metrics with different units are comparable. Positive is generally better. Changes between snapshots are smoothed because consecutive samples can share games.

Performance over time

Weapon accuracy over time

Tier averages are equal-player means and require at least 20 recorded shots per contributor.

Exact snapshot values

CutoffTierWeekly/sample gamesMarine valueMarine tierAlien valueAlien tier
2026-09-07 00:00 UTCt15/1510.814.440.241.6
2026-08-31 00:00 UTCt110/1010.913.940.037.9