Player Improvement

Track your performance sample over time and compare it with your tier at each snapshot.

Download summary CSV

greensgood

Current tier t5 · snapshots use the canonical weekly/latest-100 eligible-game sample.

Open profile

Focus first

Alien · Kdr-56.5%relative to tier average
Alien · Player Damage Per Min-37.5%relative to tier average
Alien · Score Per Hour-34.8%relative to tier average
FactionMetricCurrentChange over last 4 snapshotsTier averageGap to tier
MarineAccuracy18.6+0.022.7-4.1
MarinePlayer Damage Per Min182.0+11.9276.4-94.4
MarineStructure Damage Per Min471.4+10.3377.9+93.5
MarineKdr0.9-0.01.1-0.2
MarineScore Per Hour561.9-4.8718.2-156.4
MarineMap Uptime42.1+1.936.5+5.6
MarineWeld Player Seconds Per Min-—0.3—
MarineWeld Structure Seconds Per Min-—0.8—
AlienAccuracy45.7+0.351.5-5.8
AlienPlayer Damage Per Min147.3+5.6235.8-88.5
AlienStructure Damage Per Min562.0+50.9583.3-21.3
AlienKdr0.6+0.01.4-0.8
AlienScore Per Hour457.4-0.1701.7-244.2
AlienMap Uptime38.5+1.331.8+6.7
AlienParasites Per Min-—0.9—

Focus cards rank relative gaps so metrics with different units are comparable. Positive is generally better. Changes between snapshots are smoothed because consecutive samples can share games.

Performance over time

Weapon accuracy over time

Tier averages are equal-player means and require at least 20 recorded shots per contributor.

Exact snapshot values

CutoffTierWeekly/sample gamesMarine valueMarine tierAlien valueAlien tier
2026-10-19 00:00 UTCt522/10018.622.745.751.5
2026-10-12 00:00 UTCt547/10018.422.944.752.6
2026-10-05 00:00 UTCt519/10018.822.745.052.8
2026-09-28 00:00 UTCt550/10018.623.245.455.1
2026-09-21 00:00 UTCt58/5719.622.446.453.5
2026-09-14 00:00 UTCt511/4919.722.347.453.2
2026-09-07 00:00 UTCt525/3820.023.249.252.5
2026-08-31 00:00 UTCt47/1319.719.842.950.6