Player Improvement

Track your performance sample over time and compare it with your tier at each snapshot.

Download summary CSV

Dr.Biz

Current tier t3 · snapshots use the canonical weekly/latest-100 eligible-game sample.

Open profile

Focus first

Marine · Weld Player Seconds Per Min-50.0%relative to tier average
Marine · Kdr-37.0%relative to tier average
Marine · Player Damage Per Min-28.9%relative to tier average
FactionMetricCurrentChange over last 4 snapshotsTier averageGap to tier
MarineAccuracy13.0+1.116.9-4.0
MarinePlayer Damage Per Min140.3-73.8197.4-57.1
MarineStructure Damage Per Min310.4+180.5323.2-12.8
MarineKdr0.5-0.20.8-0.3
MarineScore Per Hour493.1-66.4557.3-64.2
MarineMap Uptime28.7-0.229.3-0.6
MarineWeld Player Seconds Per Min0.1-0.10.3-0.1
MarineWeld Structure Seconds Per Min0.9-1.21.0-0.1
AlienAccuracy37.7-2.944.9-7.1
AlienPlayer Damage Per Min104.7+15.4147.3-42.6
AlienStructure Damage Per Min635.0+437.0617.8+17.2
AlienKdr0.5-0.20.7-0.1
AlienScore Per Hour376.3+106.3526.6-150.3
AlienMap Uptime25.6+14.425.9-0.4
AlienParasites Per Min0.4-0.40.5-0.0

Focus cards rank relative gaps so metrics with different units are comparable. Positive is generally better. Changes between snapshots are smoothed because consecutive samples can share games.

Performance over time

Weapon accuracy over time

Tier averages are equal-player means and require at least 20 recorded shots per contributor.

Exact snapshot values

CutoffTierWeekly/sample gamesMarine valueMarine tierAlien valueAlien tier
2026-10-26 00:00 UTCt322/4513.016.937.744.9
2026-10-19 00:00 UTCt215/2311.715.742.942.9
2026-10-12 00:00 UTCt28/811.916.140.641.5