Player Improvement

Track your performance sample over time and compare it with your tier at each snapshot.

Download summary CSV

Azteek

Current tier t1 · snapshots use the canonical weekly/latest-100 eligible-game sample.

Open profile

Focus first

Alien · Parasites Per Min-59.6%relative to tier average
Alien · Map Uptime-25.6%relative to tier average
Alien · Accuracy-14.2%relative to tier average
FactionMetricCurrentChange over last 4 snapshotsTier averageGap to tier
MarineAccuracy12.9-0.412.6+0.3
MarinePlayer Damage Per Min236.0+36.9154.6+81.4
MarineStructure Damage Per Min266.7-55.3239.3+27.4
MarineKdr0.7-0.00.6+0.1
MarineScore Per Hour516.5-35.4427.7+88.7
MarineMap Uptime20.4-2.221.2-0.8
MarineWeld Player Seconds Per Min1.1-0.10.3+0.8
MarineWeld Structure Seconds Per Min1.1-0.10.8+0.2
AlienAccuracy30.1-2.235.1-5.0
AlienPlayer Damage Per Min99.9-21.0104.1-4.2
AlienStructure Damage Per Min533.1+44.6550.8-17.7
AlienKdr0.5-0.10.5+0.1
AlienScore Per Hour472.0-7.0410.3+61.7
AlienMap Uptime17.2-4.023.1-5.9
AlienParasites Per Min0.3-0.00.8-0.5

Focus cards rank relative gaps so metrics with different units are comparable. Positive is generally better. Changes between snapshots are smoothed because consecutive samples can share games.

Performance over time

Weapon accuracy over time

Tier averages are equal-player means and require at least 20 recorded shots per contributor.

Exact snapshot values

CutoffTierWeekly/sample gamesMarine valueMarine tierAlien valueAlien tier
2026-10-19 00:00 UTCt146/10012.912.630.135.1
2026-10-12 00:00 UTCt129/10013.213.432.135.6
2026-10-05 00:00 UTCt120/10013.214.633.136.4
2026-09-28 00:00 UTCt147/10013.314.132.335.5
2026-09-21 00:00 UTCt128/10013.812.432.634.2
2026-09-14 00:00 UTCt152/10014.113.134.734.4
2026-09-07 00:00 UTCt253/10013.115.234.837.4
2026-08-31 00:00 UTCt138/10011.413.931.737.9
2026-08-24 00:00 UTCt135/8111.813.631.039.9
2026-08-17 00:00 UTCt113/4611.812.528.531.5
2026-08-10 00:00 UTCt120/3312.013.828.634.8
2026-08-03 00:00 UTCt110/1313.613.831.738.8