Player Improvement

Track your performance sample over time and compare it with your tier at each snapshot.

Download summary CSV

Top Gorge 2069

Current tier t2 · snapshots use the canonical weekly/latest-100 eligible-game sample.

Open profile

Focus first

Alien · Parasites Per Min-29.1%relative to tier average
Marine · Structure Damage Per Min-23.4%relative to tier average
Alien · Accuracy-21.6%relative to tier average
FactionMetricCurrentChange over last 4 snapshotsTier averageGap to tier
MarineAccuracy13.3+0.015.7-2.4
MarinePlayer Damage Per Min164.4+21.4201.2-36.8
MarineStructure Damage Per Min207.1-99.6270.4-63.3
MarineKdr0.8+0.20.8-0.0
MarineScore Per Hour431.9-23.7519.7-87.8
MarineMap Uptime27.3-2.924.5+2.8
MarineWeld Player Seconds Per Min-—0.2—
MarineWeld Structure Seconds Per Min-—0.6—
AlienAccuracy33.6+3.542.9-9.3
AlienPlayer Damage Per Min125.1+13.9136.6-11.5
AlienStructure Damage Per Min587.2-105.0529.7+57.5
AlienKdr0.6+0.00.6+0.0
AlienScore Per Hour461.3+10.7472.0-10.7
AlienMap Uptime17.4-0.521.2-3.8
AlienParasites Per Min0.4+0.00.5-0.1

Focus cards rank relative gaps so metrics with different units are comparable. Positive is generally better. Changes between snapshots are smoothed because consecutive samples can share games.

Performance over time

Weapon accuracy over time

Tier averages are equal-player means and require at least 20 recorded shots per contributor.

Exact snapshot values

CutoffTierWeekly/sample gamesMarine valueMarine tierAlien valueAlien tier
2026-10-19 00:00 UTCt211/10013.315.733.642.9
2026-10-12 00:00 UTCt210/10013.216.132.541.5
2026-10-05 00:00 UTCt217/10013.315.432.541.1
2026-09-14 00:00 UTCt213/7713.313.930.138.2
2026-09-07 00:00 UTCt210/6413.215.231.937.4
2026-08-31 00:00 UTCt29/5413.914.833.737.5
2026-08-24 00:00 UTCt210/4513.715.634.039.0
2026-08-17 00:00 UTCt27/3514.315.027.440.2
2026-08-10 00:00 UTCt221/2814.615.328.238.7
2026-08-03 00:00 UTCt27/717.415.325.039.6