Player Improvement

Track your performance sample over time and compare it with your tier at each snapshot.

Download summary CSV

100 prez enjoyer

Current tier t7 · snapshots use the canonical weekly/latest-100 eligible-game sample.

Open profile

Focus first

Marine · Structure Damage Per Min-33.4%relative to tier average
Alien · Player Damage Per Min-28.6%relative to tier average
Alien · Parasites Per Min-23.9%relative to tier average
FactionMetricCurrentChange over last 4 snapshotsTier averageGap to tier
MarineAccuracy26.3+0.129.1-2.8
MarinePlayer Damage Per Min260.8-16.0295.3-34.5
MarineStructure Damage Per Min287.6-37.4432.0-144.4
MarineKdr1.2-0.11.4-0.2
MarineScore Per Hour623.5-47.9745.5-122.0
MarineMap Uptime29.3-0.835.2-5.9
MarineWeld Player Seconds Per Min0.2-0.10.2+0.0
MarineWeld Structure Seconds Per Min0.4-0.00.5-0.1
AlienAccuracy54.7+0.260.9-6.2
AlienPlayer Damage Per Min218.3-23.9305.6-87.3
AlienStructure Damage Per Min396.8+76.0500.5-103.7
AlienKdr2.0+0.02.6-0.6
AlienScore Per Hour692.5-39.6830.7-138.2
AlienMap Uptime23.7-2.630.8-7.1
AlienParasites Per Min1.0+0.11.3-0.3

Focus cards rank relative gaps so metrics with different units are comparable. Positive is generally better. Changes between snapshots are smoothed because consecutive samples can share games.

Performance over time

Weapon accuracy over time

Tier averages are equal-player means and require at least 20 recorded shots per contributor.

Exact snapshot values

CutoffTierWeekly/sample gamesMarine valueMarine tierAlien valueAlien tier
2026-10-12 00:00 UTCt715/5126.329.154.760.9
2026-09-14 00:00 UTCt733/3326.229.454.561.4