Player Improvement

Track your performance sample over time and compare it with your tier at each snapshot.

Download summary CSV

elo confiscator 69

Current tier t8 · snapshots use the canonical weekly/latest-100 eligible-game sample.

Open profile

Focus first

Alien · Player Damage Per Min-45.6%relative to tier average
Alien · Score Per Hour-36.3%relative to tier average
Alien · Structure Damage Per Min-28.9%relative to tier average
FactionMetricCurrentChange over last 4 snapshotsTier averageGap to tier
MarineAccuracy27.7+1.630.4-2.8
MarinePlayer Damage Per Min279.0-584.1282.3-3.3
MarineStructure Damage Per Min485.6+7.0532.3-46.7
MarineKdr2.1-1.01.9+0.2
MarineScore Per Hour650.8-739.6730.1-79.3
MarineMap Uptime36.9+0.034.1+2.8
MarineWeld Player Seconds Per Min0.5-1.00.2+0.2
MarineWeld Structure Seconds Per Min0.5-0.20.5-0.1
AlienAccuracy54.6+3.759.0-4.3
AlienPlayer Damage Per Min122.2-85.3224.7-102.5
AlienStructure Damage Per Min357.4-699.0502.5-145.1
AlienKdr2.1-0.22.1+0.0
AlienScore Per Hour420.5-484.8660.5-239.9
AlienMap Uptime36.5+17.438.9-2.4
AlienParasites Per Min0.8-1.30.9-0.1

Focus cards rank relative gaps so metrics with different units are comparable. Positive is generally better. Changes between snapshots are smoothed because consecutive samples can share games.

Performance over time

Weapon accuracy over time

Tier averages are equal-player means and require at least 20 recorded shots per contributor.

Exact snapshot values

CutoffTierWeekly/sample gamesMarine valueMarine tierAlien valueAlien tier
2026-10-19 00:00 UTCt832/4527.730.454.659.0
2026-10-05 00:00 UTCt86/1229.330.553.758.3
2026-09-21 00:00 UTCt75/626.128.950.961.7