Player Improvement

Track your performance sample over time and compare it with your tier at each snapshot.

Download summary CSV

Jahfar

Current tier t5 · snapshots use the canonical weekly/latest-100 eligible-game sample.

Open profile

Focus first

Marine · Accuracy-26.9%relative to tier average
Marine · Player Damage Per Min-21.8%relative to tier average
Marine · Map Uptime-16.9%relative to tier average
FactionMetricCurrentChange over last 4 snapshotsTier averageGap to tier
MarineAccuracy16.6+0.422.7-6.1
MarinePlayer Damage Per Min216.1-35.5276.4-60.3
MarineStructure Damage Per Min386.6-11.7377.9+8.7
MarineKdr1.0-0.01.1-0.1
MarineScore Per Hour612.2-98.4718.2-106.0
MarineMap Uptime30.4-2.036.5-6.2
MarineWeld Player Seconds Per Min-—0.3—
MarineWeld Structure Seconds Per Min-—0.8—
AlienAccuracy60.3+0.351.5+8.8
AlienPlayer Damage Per Min353.0+18.5235.8+117.2
AlienStructure Damage Per Min624.5+21.0583.3+41.2
AlienKdr1.9+0.11.4+0.5
AlienScore Per Hour941.4+60.9701.7+239.7
AlienMap Uptime27.6-1.031.8-4.2
AlienParasites Per Min-—0.9—

Focus cards rank relative gaps so metrics with different units are comparable. Positive is generally better. Changes between snapshots are smoothed because consecutive samples can share games.

Performance over time

Weapon accuracy over time

Tier averages are equal-player means and require at least 20 recorded shots per contributor.

Exact snapshot values

CutoffTierWeekly/sample gamesMarine valueMarine tierAlien valueAlien tier
2026-10-19 00:00 UTCt511/10016.622.760.351.5
2026-10-12 00:00 UTCt517/10016.222.960.152.6
2026-10-05 00:00 UTCt515/9616.322.760.152.8
2026-09-28 00:00 UTCt511/8116.223.260.055.1
2026-09-21 00:00 UTCt55/7016.422.460.153.5
2026-09-14 00:00 UTCt55/6516.522.360.653.2
2026-09-07 00:00 UTCt56/6016.323.260.952.5
2026-08-31 00:00 UTCt518/5416.323.259.754.0
2026-08-24 00:00 UTCt524/3616.224.062.655.3
2026-08-10 00:00 UTCt55/1017.022.858.552.6
2026-08-03 00:00 UTCt55/5-23.059.252.5