Player Improvement

Track your performance sample over time and compare it with your tier at each snapshot.

Download summary CSV

Sir Art Vandelay

Current tier t6 · snapshots use the canonical weekly/latest-100 eligible-game sample.

Open profile

Focus first

Marine · Structure Damage Per Min-40.6%relative to tier average
Marine · Kdr-22.9%relative to tier average
Alien · Structure Damage Per Min-19.4%relative to tier average
FactionMetricCurrentChange over last 4 snapshotsTier averageGap to tier
MarineAccuracy23.6-1.125.7-2.1
MarinePlayer Damage Per Min339.2+53.0315.8+23.4
MarineStructure Damage Per Min238.9+13.8402.4-163.5
MarineKdr1.0-0.11.3-0.3
MarineScore Per Hour765.2+8.0787.0-21.7
MarineMap Uptime40.4-1.040.5-0.1
MarineWeld Player Seconds Per Min0.5-0.10.2+0.3
MarineWeld Structure Seconds Per Min1.0+0.10.5+0.4
AlienAccuracy61.8+0.957.2+4.7
AlienPlayer Damage Per Min306.3+29.2261.7+44.6
AlienStructure Damage Per Min464.0-14.9575.4-111.4
AlienKdr1.5+0.21.7-0.2
AlienScore Per Hour814.7+51.2753.5+61.2
AlienMap Uptime36.1-1.735.8+0.3
AlienParasites Per Min1.0-0.00.9+0.1

Focus cards rank relative gaps so metrics with different units are comparable. Positive is generally better. Changes between snapshots are smoothed because consecutive samples can share games.

Performance over time

Weapon accuracy over time

Tier averages are equal-player means and require at least 20 recorded shots per contributor.

Exact snapshot values

CutoffTierWeekly/sample gamesMarine valueMarine tierAlien valueAlien tier
2026-10-26 00:00 UTCt65/9523.625.761.857.2
2026-10-12 00:00 UTCt66/8623.525.361.855.7
2026-09-28 00:00 UTCt620/7923.825.961.856.2
2026-08-31 00:00 UTCt610/5224.826.461.056.8
2026-08-24 00:00 UTCt630/4224.826.261.155.5