Player Improvement

Track your performance sample over time and compare it with your tier at each snapshot.

Download summary CSV

Killy

Current tier t6 · snapshots use the canonical weekly/latest-100 eligible-game sample.

Open profile

Focus first

Alien · Map Uptime-9.5%relative to tier average
Marine · Structure Damage Per Min-7.6%relative to tier average
FactionMetricCurrentChange over last 4 snapshotsTier averageGap to tier
MarineAccuracy30.8+1.525.7+5.1
MarinePlayer Damage Per Min338.1+43.8283.4+54.7
MarineStructure Damage Per Min376.9-12.6407.7-30.8
MarineKdr1.6+0.21.2+0.4
MarineScore Per Hour863.5+62.3764.0+99.5
MarineMap Uptime43.0+5.941.5+1.5
MarineWeld Player Seconds Per Min0.2-0.00.2+0.0
MarineWeld Structure Seconds Per Min0.7+0.10.5+0.2
AlienAccuracy64.9+2.256.3+8.7
AlienPlayer Damage Per Min335.2-7.0250.6+84.6
AlienStructure Damage Per Min615.6+52.7594.5+21.1
AlienKdr1.6-0.21.4+0.2
AlienScore Per Hour887.5-20.1734.9+152.5
AlienMap Uptime33.0+3.436.5-3.5
AlienParasites Per Min1.3-0.30.9+0.4

Focus cards rank relative gaps so metrics with different units are comparable. Positive is generally better. Changes between snapshots are smoothed because consecutive samples can share games.

Performance over time

Weapon accuracy over time

Tier averages are equal-player means and require at least 20 recorded shots per contributor.

Exact snapshot values

CutoffTierWeekly/sample gamesMarine valueMarine tierAlien valueAlien tier
2026-09-21 00:00 UTCt611/10030.825.764.956.3
2026-09-14 00:00 UTCt623/10031.026.362.754.9
2026-09-07 00:00 UTCt624/10030.726.664.456.5
2026-08-31 00:00 UTCt66/10029.326.462.756.8
2026-08-24 00:00 UTCt525/10029.524.063.055.3
2026-08-17 00:00 UTCt626/10028.426.862.756.6
2026-08-10 00:00 UTCt661/10028.126.864.957.4
2026-08-03 00:00 UTCt652/10027.726.658.856.1
2026-07-27 00:00 UTCt630/5226.026.853.153.2
2026-07-20 00:00 UTCt515/2226.022.656.648.9
2026-07-13 00:00 UTCt57/724.722.560.951.4