Player Improvement

Track your performance sample over time and compare it with your tier at each snapshot.

Download summary CSV

Kebobez

Current tier t4 · snapshots use the canonical weekly/latest-100 eligible-game sample.

Open profile

Focus first

Alien · Parasites Per Min-100.0%relative to tier average
Marine · Weld Player Seconds Per Min-58.8%relative to tier average
Alien · Map Uptime-11.2%relative to tier average
FactionMetricCurrentChange over last 4 snapshotsTier averageGap to tier
MarineAccuracy23.5-1.619.7+3.8
MarinePlayer Damage Per Min334.9-0.1235.1+99.8
MarineStructure Damage Per Min360.9+174.2334.8+26.1
MarineKdr1.1+0.51.0+0.2
MarineScore Per Hour799.8+70.9632.0+167.8
MarineMap Uptime28.3-5.131.4-3.2
MarineWeld Player Seconds Per Min0.1+0.00.3-0.2
MarineWeld Structure Seconds Per Min1.5+0.00.9+0.6
AlienAccuracy56.6-2.051.2+5.4
AlienPlayer Damage Per Min283.8+0.4186.0+97.8
AlienStructure Damage Per Min731.0+73.2576.8+154.2
AlienKdr1.6+0.61.0+0.7
AlienScore Per Hour795.3+22.3599.5+195.9
AlienMap Uptime25.4-0.728.6-3.2
AlienParasites Per Min0.0+0.00.7-0.7

Focus cards rank relative gaps so metrics with different units are comparable. Positive is generally better. Changes between snapshots are smoothed because consecutive samples can share games.

Performance over time

Weapon accuracy over time

Tier averages are equal-player means and require at least 20 recorded shots per contributor.

Exact snapshot values

CutoffTierWeekly/sample gamesMarine valueMarine tierAlien valueAlien tier
2026-10-19 00:00 UTCt46/1823.519.756.651.2
2026-09-21 00:00 UTCt45/825.119.458.650.0