ns2_veil on <GOOD> [EU] Shounen #1 CLASSIC (NOOB-FRIENDLY) [No Flaming]

2026-09-17 11:27 UTC

WinnerMarines
Length46:45
Marine Avg0
Alien Avg0

Marines

Player Score K / A / D Acc Player dmg Structure dmg Time played Map time ELO update
Glorb Relief commander 1392 132 / 18 / 11 23.6 25507 80485 46:43 7:14 (15%) -
Raw hitsMissesOnos hitsKillstreakBuilding timePersonal resourcesRT damage
9401735177450:17-unavailable
WeaponKillsHitsMissesOnos hitsPlayer dmgStructure dmgAccuracy
ARC000006714-
GasGrenade0000700-
GrenadeLauncher10006018933-
HeavyMachineGun5172371114230781813.5
Pistol13116307993885.9
Railgun5927510317121084720171.5
Rifle3746212451655411643026.4
Sentry2900040810-
Total 1392 132 / 18 / 11 23.6 25507 80485 46:43 7:14 (15%) -
Average 1392.0 132.0 / 18.0 / 11.0 23.6 25507.3 80485.1 46:43 7:14 (15%) -

Aliens

Player Score K / A / D Acc Player dmg Structure dmg Time played Map time ELO update
ElsaJean 0 0 / 0 / 0 - 0 0 0:07 0:00 (0%) -
Raw hitsMissesKillstreakBuilding timePersonal resourcesRT damage
0000:00-unavailable
Status / lifeformTimeKDPlayer dmgStructure dmgDetail
Dead0:07
Skulk0:000000
Gorge0:000000
Lerk0:000000
Fade0:000000
Onos0:000000
WeaponKillsHitsMissesPlayer dmgStructure dmgAccuracy
Unavailable
Total 0 0 / 0 / 0 - 0 0 0:07 0:00 (0%) -
Average 0.0 0.0 / 0.0 / 0.0 - 0.0 0.0 0:07 0:00 (0%) -

Game State

Resources use the full scale; composition is split Marines above and Aliens below.

Background
Resources
Event icons

Drag to pan after zooming. Hold Ctrl while scrolling over the graph to zoom.

Commander Stats

Marine commander support

Glorb

Spending quotient: - · unavailable (economy telemetry not recorded)

SupportDroppedExpiredAccuracyRefilledEfficiency
Medpacks821384.1%1417.017.3%
Ammopacks25292.0%3476.0139.0%
Catpacks30100.0%0.00.0%

Alien commander stats

No Alien commander recorded.

PlacedBuiltDestroyed
Cysts807278
Drifters—88

Tech Timelines

Marine tech

TechTime
UpgradeRoboticsFactory3:24
PhaseTech5:58
Armor16:08
Weapons17:29
Weapons29:21
AdvancedArmoryUpgrade10:27
AdvancedWeaponry10:27
MinesTech11:44
Weapons312:01
Grenade Launchers12:59
JetpackTech13:29
Shotguns13:30
Armor214:30
AdvancedMarineSupport15:48
Exosuits16:01
Armor317:33

Alien tech

TechTime
UpgradeToCragHive0:54
Biomass 11:57
Biomass 24:59
Bile Bomb5:40
Metabolize6:20
UpgradeToShiftHive9:15
Leap9:35
Biomass 19:40
Biomass 39:55
Spores11:39
MetabolizeHealth12:56
Bone Shield13:28
Umbra18:02
UpgradeToCragHive45:17

Kill Graph

Resource Towers

Notable Kills

Marines

30:520 (Bite) killed Glorb (Exo)
40:420 (Bite) killed Glorb (HeavyMachineGun)
42:320 (Bite) killed Glorb (GrenadeLauncher)
45:110 (Bite) killed Glorb (Exo)

Aliens

9:32Glorb (Rifle) killed 0 (Lerk)
11:43Glorb (Rifle) killed 0 (Lerk)
13:52Glorb (Rifle) killed 0 (Lerk)
26:16Glorb (Railgun) killed 0 (Fade)
27:06Glorb (Railgun) killed 0 (Lerk)
27:46Glorb (Railgun) killed 0 (Lerk)
34:22Glorb (Railgun) killed 0 (Lerk)
37:09Glorb (HeavyMachineGun) killed 0 (Lerk)
43:41Glorb (Railgun) killed 0 (Lerk)