ns2_veil on <GOOD> [EU] Shounen #1 CLASSIC (NOOB-FRIENDLY) [No Flaming]

2026-10-06 09:48 UTC

WinnerMarines
Length53:28
Marine Avg0
Alien Avg0

Marines

Player Score K / A / D Acc Player dmg Structure dmg Time played Map time ELO update
PFC Kamol [29Ret] Relief commander 1065 96 / 11 / 13 22.3 26415 57726 39:44 5:47 (15%) -
Raw hitsMissesOnos hitsKillstreakBuilding timePersonal resourcesRT damage
26546322632270:00-unavailable
WeaponKillsHitsMissesOnos hitsPlayer dmgStructure dmgAccuracy
Axe0010000.0
ClusterGrenade0000321122-
GrenadeLauncher100037014730-
HeavyMachineGun2711463495712720.2
Minigun7520945293368188663371524.6
Pistol32643259344435.8
Rifle154638392285596758721.9
Bordsteinschwalbe Relief commander 894 29 / 17 / 6 20.4 7955 100154 48:17 0:07 (0%) -
Raw hitsMissesOnos hitsKillstreakBuilding timePersonal resourcesRT damage
4391055221112:24-unavailable
WeaponKillsHitsMissesOnos hitsPlayer dmgStructure dmgAccuracy
ARC0000023425-
Axe123049040.0
GrenadeLauncher200078059162-
Minigun66646005531309012.6
Pistol134053042.9
Rifle113685882214318446220.0
Sentry8000220216-
Total 1959 125 / 28 / 19 21.6 34370 157880 88:02 5:54 (7%) -
Average 979.5 62.5 / 14.0 / 9.5 21.6 17184.9 78940.2 44:01 2:57 (7%) -

Aliens

Player Score K / A / D Acc Player dmg Structure dmg Time played Map time ELO update
StubbyCore Relief commander 41 0 / 16 / 0 - 1367 0 16:35 0:01 (0%) -
Raw hitsMissesKillstreakBuilding timePersonal resourcesRT damage
0000:00-unavailable
Status / lifeformTimeKDPlayer dmgStructure dmgDetail
Skulk0:000000
Gorge0:000000
Lerk0:000000
Fade0:000000
Onos0:000000
Other0:000013670
WeaponKillsHitsMissesPlayer dmgStructure dmgAccuracy
Whip0009000-
WhipBomb0004670-
Total 41 0 / 16 / 0 - 1367 0 16:35 0:01 (0%) -
Average 41.0 0.0 / 16.0 / 0.0 - 1367.2 0.0 16:35 0:01 (0%) -

Game State

Resources use the full scale; composition is split Marines above and Aliens below.

Background
Resources
Event icons

Drag to pan after zooming. Hold Ctrl while scrolling over the graph to zoom.

Commander Stats

Marine commander support

Bordsteinschwalbe

Spending quotient: - · unavailable (economy telemetry not recorded)

SupportDroppedExpiredAccuracyRefilledEfficiency
Medpacks00-%0.0-%
Ammopacks00-%0.0-%
Catpacks00-%0.0-%

Alien commander stats

StubbyCore

Spending quotient: - · unavailable (economy telemetry not recorded)

PlacedBuiltDestroyed
Cysts948590
Drifters—86

Tech Timelines

Marine tech

TechTime
Armor11:27
PhaseTech2:56
MinesTech5:02
Weapons15:08
Shotguns5:55
Armor28:09
Weapons210:29
UpgradeRoboticsFactory10:56
AdvancedArmoryUpgrade14:01
AdvancedWeaponry14:01
Grenade Launchers14:46
Weapons315:52
JetpackTech16:14
Exosuits17:49
Armor318:29
AdvancedMarineSupport22:57
UpgradeRoboticsFactory29:25

Alien tech

TechTime
UpgradeToCragHive8:40
Biomass 19:13
Biomass 112:37
Biomass 212:59
Biomass 214:21
Biomass 314:39
Biomass 315:50
UpgradeToShiftHive18:09
UpgradeToShadeHive18:09
Bile Bomb18:30
Metabolize18:31
Leap19:25
Spores20:14
MetabolizeHealth20:23
Bone Shield20:55
Umbra22:10
Stomp24:21
Stab24:38
UpgradeToShadeHive25:35
Xenocide26:19
UpgradeToShadeHive35:44
UpgradeToCragHive43:00

Kill Graph

Resource Towers

Notable Kills

Marines

26:230 (Bite) killed PFC Kamol [29Ret] (Exo)
34:370 (Bite) killed PFC Kamol [29Ret] (Exo)
35:590 (Bite) killed PFC Kamol [29Ret] (GrenadeLauncher)
40:020 (Spikes) killed Bordsteinschwalbe (GrenadeLauncher)
45:130 (LerkBite) killed PFC Kamol [29Ret] (GrenadeLauncher)
46:390 (Swipe) killed PFC Kamol [29Ret] (GrenadeLauncher)
48:470 (Swipe) killed PFC Kamol [29Ret] (HeavyMachineGun)
49:320 (LerkBite) killed PFC Kamol [29Ret] (HeavyMachineGun)

Aliens

11:18Bordsteinschwalbe (Rifle) killed 0 (Fade)
13:03Bordsteinschwalbe (Pistol) killed 0 (Fade)
15:48PFC Kamol [29Ret] (Rifle) killed 0 (Fade)
18:06PFC Kamol [29Ret] (Rifle) killed 0 (Lerk)
19:44Bordsteinschwalbe (Sentry) killed 0 (Lerk)
22:19Bordsteinschwalbe (Rifle) killed 0 (Onos)
33:54PFC Kamol [29Ret] (Minigun) killed 0 (Lerk)
37:53PFC Kamol [29Ret] (Minigun) killed 0 (Fade)
38:58PFC Kamol [29Ret] (Minigun) killed 0 (Lerk)
42:13PFC Kamol [29Ret] (Minigun) killed 0 (Fade)
43:01PFC Kamol [29Ret] (Minigun) killed 0 (Fade)
43:07PFC Kamol [29Ret] (Minigun) killed 0 (Lerk)
44:25PFC Kamol [29Ret] (Minigun) killed 0 (Onos)
47:14PFC Kamol [29Ret] (Rifle) killed 0 (Lerk)
48:10PFC Kamol [29Ret] (Minigun) killed 0 (Fade)
49:27PFC Kamol [29Ret] (HeavyMachineGun) killed 0 (Lerk)
49:40Bordsteinschwalbe (Rifle) killed 0 (Onos)
49:59PFC Kamol [29Ret] (Rifle) killed 0 (Lerk)
50:21PFC Kamol [29Ret] (Minigun) killed 0 (Fade)
50:32PFC Kamol [29Ret] (Minigun) killed 0 (Lerk)
51:29PFC Kamol [29Ret] (Minigun) killed 0 (Lerk)
51:33PFC Kamol [29Ret] (Minigun) killed 0 (Fade)