ns2_tram on <GOOD> Shounen #1 CLASSIC NS2 (NOOBS WELCOME) [No Flaming]

2026-08-23 04:27 UTC

WinnerDraw
Length31:11
Marine Avg0
Alien Avg0

Marines

Player Score K / A / D Acc Player dmg Structure dmg Time played Map time ELO update
Meelo Relief commander 468 39 / 22 / 5 21.1 10845 13229 31:07 3:52 (12%) -
Raw hitsMissesOnos hitsKillstreakBuilding timePersonal resourcesRT damage
5811723118221:23-unavailable
WeaponKillsHitsMissesOnos hitsPlayer dmgStructure dmgAccuracy
ARC000006475-
GrenadeLauncher00006661242-
HeavyMachineGun3257116941147373551221.2
LayMines600017940-
Railgun0514943050.0
Rifle1528056015.2
Welder0000140-
Total 468 39 / 22 / 5 21.1 10845 13229 31:07 3:52 (12%) -
Average 468.0 39.0 / 22.0 / 5.0 21.1 10845.3 13229.2 31:07 3:52 (12%) -

Aliens

No Player in Round

Game State

Resources use the full scale; composition is split Marines above and Aliens below.

Background
Resources
Event icons

Drag to pan after zooming. Hold Ctrl while scrolling over the graph to zoom.

Commander Stats

Marine commander support

Meelo

Spending quotient: - · unavailable (economy telemetry not recorded)

SupportDroppedExpiredAccuracyRefilledEfficiency
Medpacks19289.5%415.421.9%
Ammopacks70100.0%1703.0243.3%
Catpacks30100.0%0.00.0%

Alien commander stats

No Alien commander recorded.

PlacedBuiltDestroyed
Cysts25239
Drifters—30

Tech Timelines

Marine tech

TechTime
Armor12:01
MinesTech3:05
Weapons14:09
PhaseTech5:02
UpgradeRoboticsFactory5:27
Armor25:40
Armor38:11
AdvancedArmoryUpgrade9:05
AdvancedWeaponry9:05
Weapons211:23
AdvancedMarineSupport12:24
Exosuits12:48
Shotguns13:18
Weapons313:28
JetpackTech14:25
Grenade Launchers17:13

Alien tech

TechTime
UpgradeToCragHive1:12
Biomass 12:04
Biomass 24:54
Metabolize5:36
Bile Bomb6:17
UpgradeToShadeHive7:43
Leap8:03
Biomass 19:21
UpgradeToShiftHive9:45
Spores10:44
MetabolizeHealth11:53
Bone Shield12:18
Umbra13:36
Biomass 114:02
Biomass 214:17
Stomp15:49
Stab16:56
Biomass 216:56
Xenocide17:57

Kill Graph

Resource Towers

Notable Kills

Marines

No notable kills recorded.

Aliens

No notable kills recorded.