ns2_veil on <GOOD> Shounen #2 CLASSIC (NOOB-FRIENDLY) [No Flaming]

2026-08-25 05:21 UTC

WinnerMarines
Length120:22
Marine Avg0
Alien Avg0

Marines

Player Score K / A / D Acc Player dmg Structure dmg Time played Map time ELO update
XxxX Relief commander 2930 254 / 71 / 7 25.6 51220 166397 120:16 14:24 (12%) -
Raw hitsMissesOnos hitsKillstreakBuilding timePersonal resourcesRT damage
54761863701515:21-unavailable
WeaponKillsHitsMissesOnos hitsPlayer dmgStructure dmgAccuracy
ARC0000019700-
Axe0010000.0
GrenadeLauncher10009316674-
HeavyMachineGun49589179407326332224.7
Minigun24243931549303646612573122.1
Pistol4271270633472917.5
Rifle2646712220538188427.6
Sentry40004770-
Welder000075357-
shimizu 0 0 / 0 / 0 - 0 0 0:45 0:18 (40%) -
Raw hitsMissesOnos hitsKillstreakBuilding timePersonal resourcesRT damage
00000:00-unavailable
WeaponKillsHitsMissesOnos hitsPlayer dmgStructure dmgAccuracy
Unavailable
Total 2930 254 / 71 / 7 25.6 51220 166397 121:01 14:43 (12%) -
Average 1465.0 127.0 / 35.5 / 3.5 25.6 25609.8 83198.4 60:30 7:21 (12%) -

Aliens

Player Score K / A / D Acc Player dmg Structure dmg Time played Map time ELO update
Tripple Bed Relief commander 0 0 / 0 / 0 - 0 0 1:31 0:02 (3%) -
Raw hitsMissesKillstreakBuilding timePersonal resourcesRT damage
0000:00-unavailable
Status / lifeformTimeKDPlayer dmgStructure dmgDetail
Dead0:18
Skulk0:050000
Gorge0:000000
Lerk0:000000
Fade0:000000
Onos0:000000
WeaponKillsHitsMissesPlayer dmgStructure dmgAccuracy
Unavailable
Total 0 0 / 0 / 0 - 0 0 1:31 0:02 (3%) -
Average 0.0 0.0 / 0.0 / 0.0 - 0.0 0.0 1:31 0:02 (3%) -

Game State

Resources use the full scale; composition is split Marines above and Aliens below.

Background
Resources
Event icons

Drag to pan after zooming. Hold Ctrl while scrolling over the graph to zoom.

Commander Stats

Marine commander support

XxxX

Spending quotient: - · unavailable (economy telemetry not recorded)

SupportDroppedExpiredAccuracyRefilledEfficiency
Medpacks6183.3%103.517.2%
Ammopacks00-%0.0-%
Catpacks70100.0%0.00.0%

Alien commander stats

Tripple Bed

Spending quotient: - · unavailable (economy telemetry not recorded)

PlacedBuiltDestroyed
Cysts116100117
Drifters—1413

Tech Timelines

Marine tech

TechTime
AdvancedArmoryUpgrade2:05
AdvancedWeaponry2:05
PhaseTech4:50
Weapons17:14
JetpackTech7:53
Armor19:21
Grenade Launchers9:50
Exosuits10:03
Shotguns12:56
MinesTech14:41
Armor215:53
Weapons217:24
AdvancedMarineSupport18:25
Weapons319:26
Armor319:28
UpgradeRoboticsFactory95:59
AdvancedArmoryUpgrade101:39
AdvancedWeaponry101:39
UpgradeRoboticsFactory107:06
AdvancedArmoryUpgrade108:09
AdvancedWeaponry108:09

Alien tech

TechTime
UpgradeToCragHive0:59
Biomass 12:13
Biomass 25:10
Bile Bomb5:40
Metabolize6:21
UpgradeToShiftHive7:45
Leap8:05
Biomass 38:27
Biomass 18:58
MetabolizeHealth9:49
Spores9:59
Bone Shield10:30
Umbra11:15
Biomass 211:56
UpgradeToShadeHive13:33
Stomp14:43
Biomass 114:55
Stab15:13
Xenocide15:56

Kill Graph

Resource Towers

Notable Kills

Marines

No notable kills recorded.

Aliens

No notable kills recorded.