ns2_veil on <GOOD> Shounen #2 CLASSIC (NOOB-FRIENDLY) [No Flaming]

2026-10-13 13:37 UTC

WinnerDraw
Length47:04
Marine Avg0
Alien Avg0

Marines

Player Score K / A / D Acc Player dmg Structure dmg Time played Map time ELO update
Meelo Relief commander 891 86 / 25 / 5 25.3 17466 35339 47:01 5:24 (12%) -
Raw hitsMissesOnos hitsKillstreakBuilding timePersonal resourcesRT damage
7661289281472:29-unavailable
WeaponKillsHitsMissesOnos hitsPlayer dmgStructure dmgAccuracy
Axe115013016.7
Flamethrower18000390916736-
HeavyMachineGun204567182365932498423.4
LayMines10001030-
Pistol0411010415626.7
Railgun30593303672909164.1
Rifle13246522452935437127.8
Sentry30007980-
Total 891 86 / 25 / 5 25.3 17466 35339 47:01 5:24 (12%) -
Average 891.0 86.0 / 25.0 / 5.0 25.3 17466.3 35338.7 47:01 5:24 (12%) -

Aliens

No Player in Round

Game State

Resources use the full scale; composition is split Marines above and Aliens below.

Background
Resources
Event icons

Drag to pan after zooming. Hold Ctrl while scrolling over the graph to zoom.

Commander Stats

Marine commander support

Meelo

Spending quotient: - · unavailable (economy telemetry not recorded)

SupportDroppedExpiredAccuracyRefilledEfficiency
Medpacks1003070.0%1567.415.7%
Ammopacks46197.8%6022.0130.9%
Catpacks120100.0%0.00.0%

Alien commander stats

No Alien commander recorded.

PlacedBuiltDestroyed
Cysts12268114
Drifters—41

Tech Timelines

Marine tech

TechTime
Armor11:48
Armor24:40
MinesTech5:05
Weapons15:58
PhaseTech8:08
Armor38:55
Weapons212:25
AdvancedArmoryUpgrade13:17
AdvancedWeaponry13:17
AdvancedMarineSupport13:52
Weapons314:43
Exosuits16:29
UpgradeRoboticsFactory17:16
Shotguns18:24
Grenade Launchers19:10
JetpackTech21:25
UpgradeRoboticsFactory40:11
AdvancedArmoryUpgrade43:18
AdvancedWeaponry43:18

Alien tech

TechTime
UpgradeToCragHive1:13
Biomass 13:17
Biomass 24:15
Metabolize4:57
Bile Bomb5:47
UpgradeToShadeHive7:27
Leap7:48
Biomass 38:08
Biomass 19:37
Spores10:39
MetabolizeHealth11:30
Bone Shield12:08
Umbra14:06
Biomass 217:03
UpgradeToShiftHive19:34
Biomass 123:43
Stomp23:48
Stab23:49
Xenocide24:56

Kill Graph

Resource Towers

Notable Kills

Marines

22:160 (Bite) killed Meelo (HeavyMachineGun)
24:190 (Bite) killed Meelo (HeavyMachineGun)
29:000 (Xenocide) killed Meelo (Flamethrower)
30:200 (Spores) killed Meelo (HeavyMachineGun)

Aliens

17:39Meelo (Rifle) killed 0 (Lerk)
19:12Meelo (HeavyMachineGun) killed 0 (Onos)
20:13Meelo (HeavyMachineGun) killed 0 (Lerk)
25:35Meelo (Rifle) killed 0 (Gorge)
26:26Meelo (Rifle) killed 0 (Lerk)
28:35Meelo (Flamethrower) killed 0 (Gorge)
30:11Meelo (HeavyMachineGun) killed 0 (Onos)
33:15Meelo (Flamethrower) killed 0 (Lerk)
41:29Meelo (Flamethrower) killed 0 (Lerk)
42:52Meelo (Flamethrower) killed 0 (Lerk)
43:39Meelo (Railgun) killed 0 (Gorge)