ns2_veil on <GOOD> Shounen #2 CLASSIC (NOOB-FRIENDLY) [No Flaming]

2026-10-20 01:00 UTC

WinnerDraw
Length68:46
Marine Avg0
Alien Avg0

Marines

Player Score K / A / D Acc Player dmg Structure dmg Time played Map time ELO update
jehuoro243 Relief commander 1239 109 / 37 / 10 20.2 25517 25879 68:35 9:00 (13%) -
Raw hitsMissesOnos hitsKillstreakBuilding timePersonal resourcesRT damage
2615100480473:35-unavailable
WeaponKillsHitsMissesOnos hitsPlayer dmgStructure dmgAccuracy
Minigun76181368890152711140820.8
Pistol01220030523437.5
Rifle226602914076141423718.5
Sentry300013930-
Shotgun81302250898036.6
Welder0000340-
Total 1239 109 / 37 / 10 20.2 25517 25879 68:35 9:00 (13%) -
Average 1239.0 109.0 / 37.0 / 10.0 20.2 25516.6 25879.0 68:35 9:00 (13%) -

Aliens

No Player in Round

Game State

Resources use the full scale; composition is split Marines above and Aliens below.

Background
Resources
Event icons

Drag to pan after zooming. Hold Ctrl while scrolling over the graph to zoom.

Commander Stats

Marine commander support

jehuoro243

Spending quotient: - · unavailable (economy telemetry not recorded)

SupportDroppedExpiredAccuracyRefilledEfficiency
Medpacks1163272.4%1574.113.6%
Ammopacks35294.3%5324.0152.1%
Catpacks00-%0.0-%

Alien commander stats

No Alien commander recorded.

PlacedBuiltDestroyed
Cysts746962
Drifters—30

Tech Timelines

Marine tech

TechTime
Shotguns2:37
PhaseTech4:14
Armor16:47
Weapons18:06
Armor210:22
AdvancedArmoryUpgrade12:02
AdvancedWeaponry12:02
MinesTech14:00
Grenade Launchers14:47
Weapons215:31
JetpackTech17:47
AdvancedMarineSupport18:50
Exosuits19:18
Weapons319:51
Armor321:52

Alien tech

TechTime
UpgradeToCragHive1:02
Biomass 11:49
Biomass 22:35
Metabolize5:31
Bile Bomb6:12
UpgradeToShadeHive7:55
Leap8:15
Biomass 18:21
UpgradeToShiftHive9:05
Spores11:48
MetabolizeHealth11:52
Bone Shield12:14
Umbra13:22
Biomass 113:47
Biomass 214:03
Stomp15:38
Stab16:22
Biomass 216:27
Xenocide17:29

Kill Graph

Resource Towers

Notable Kills

Marines

15:080 (Bite) killed jehuoro243 (Shotgun)
49:030 (Bite) killed jehuoro243 (Exo)

Aliens

13:14jehuoro243 (Shotgun) killed 0 (Gorge)
20:58jehuoro243 (Rifle) killed 0 (Gorge)
21:50jehuoro243 (Rifle) killed 0 (Lerk)
29:36jehuoro243 (Rifle) killed 0 (Gorge)
32:11jehuoro243 (Rifle) killed 0 (Gorge)
35:28jehuoro243 (Rifle) killed 0 (Lerk)
36:13jehuoro243 (Rifle) killed 0 (Lerk)
37:43jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Gorge)
39:09jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Lerk)
39:54jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Gorge)
40:40jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Lerk)
41:23jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Lerk)
43:04jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Gorge)
43:26jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Gorge)
43:34jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Lerk)
47:30jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Lerk)
47:44jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Gorge)
47:48jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Gorge)
49:51jehuoro243 (Sentry) killed 0 (Lerk)
51:05jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Lerk)
51:41jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Gorge)
53:27jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Lerk)
54:02jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Lerk)
55:53jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Lerk)
56:20jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Lerk)
57:05jehuoro243 (Rifle) killed 0 (Gorge)
58:11jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Gorge)
60:40jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Gorge)
60:43jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Gorge)
65:06jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Gorge)
67:08jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Gorge)
68:00jehuoro243 (Minigun) killed 0 (Gorge)