Player Improvement

Track your performance sample over time and compare it with your tier at each snapshot.

Download summary CSV

Cham0_0ks

Current tier t3 · snapshots use the canonical weekly/latest-100 eligible-game sample.

Open profile

Focus first

Alien · Map Uptime-29.6%relative to tier average
Alien · Parasites Per Min-24.2%relative to tier average
Alien · Kdr-19.0%relative to tier average
FactionMetricCurrentChange over last 4 snapshotsTier averageGap to tier
MarineAccuracy17.7-1.317.4+0.4
MarinePlayer Damage Per Min245.9+39.1187.9+58.0
MarineStructure Damage Per Min338.0+135.1307.5+30.5
MarineKdr1.0-0.10.8+0.2
MarineScore Per Hour639.0+128.6534.0+105.0
MarineMap Uptime21.6+2.126.4-4.7
MarineWeld Player Seconds Per Min0.4-0.30.2+0.2
MarineWeld Structure Seconds Per Min0.6-0.30.7-0.1
AlienAccuracy40.3-10.744.3-4.0
AlienPlayer Damage Per Min151.5-60.9153.6-2.1
AlienStructure Damage Per Min527.3+108.6567.0-39.7
AlienKdr0.6-0.20.7-0.1
AlienScore Per Hour545.6-29.6517.2+28.4
AlienMap Uptime16.7+0.423.7-7.0
AlienParasites Per Min0.4+0.10.5-0.1

Focus cards rank relative gaps so metrics with different units are comparable. Positive is generally better. Changes between snapshots are smoothed because consecutive samples can share games.

Performance over time

Weapon accuracy over time

Tier averages are equal-player means and require at least 20 recorded shots per contributor.

Exact snapshot values

CutoffTierWeekly/sample gamesMarine valueMarine tierAlien valueAlien tier
2026-09-28 00:00 UTCt316/4917.717.440.344.3
2026-09-14 00:00 UTCt39/3017.717.842.645.2
2026-08-31 00:00 UTCt39/1918.417.638.845.1
2026-08-17 00:00 UTCt38/919.017.451.044.9